0
en
Menu
Gallery Description
Follow Property

Flat T1

Castelo Branco, Castelo Branco

102 500 €

2228,26 €/m2
Simulate Credit Make a proposal
Make a negotiation proposal. No obligation!
Personal Data
Proposal
Send proposal
1 Bedrooms
291 m2 Land
46 m2 Useful Area
Description
We present this welcoming one-bedroom apartment, located in a privileged area of Castelo Branco, ideal for those seeking comfort, convenience, and quality of life.
With excellent natural light throughout the day, this property stands out for its well-distributed spaces and warm atmosphere. The spacious and bright living room provides the perfect setting for relaxing and social moments, while the bedroom offers comfort and tranquility.
The location is one of the apartment’s greatest strengths: it is close to all kinds of services and amenities, including supermarkets, pharmacies, schools, cafés, restaurants, public transport, and leisure areas, allowing you to enjoy everyday life with complete convenience.
If you are looking for a functional property with excellent sun exposure in a central and practical location, this could be the ideal opportunity — whether for your own home or as an investment.
Schedule your visit today and discover everything this one-bedroom apartment has to offer.
Read more
Reference: DSICB165
Year built: 1990

Spread %
Monthly instalment 0.00
Index 0.000%
TAN 0.000%
APR 0.000%
The instalment figure shown does not include Life Insurance and Home Insurance. The calculation is based on the accuracy of the data entered. The information is intended as an illustration for general information only, and does not mean that you have been approved for a mortgage loan. Payment may differ, and will be determined at the signing of the mortgage loan contract. The calculator is for properties and mortgages. Additional conditions may apply.